09 November 2007

Reon Kadena

Name: Reon Kadena
Stage name: Kadena Leon, Minamo Kusano
Birthday: 19th Feb 1986
Country: Osaka, Japan
Profession: ModelEye color: Brown



Filmography:
Triple-H (2003) (under the name Minamo Kusano)
Leon (20.05.2004)
Girl’s Desire (25.08.2004) (other title is ‘Gravure Idol’)
Virginity (23.06.2005)
Style (21.09.2005)
Make You Happy (13.01.2006)
My Reflection (09.06.2006)





Share This Blog Post, Will U?
Stumble This I'm reading: Reon KadenaAdd To Yahoo Digg This Add To Reddit Add To Facebook More

9 comments:

SyahmieDotCom said...

Hi, nice blog, i like japan girl, very sexy..and so cute...
come to my blog.. http://payperclick-article.blogspot.com

lankapo said...

hahaha my sweet and sexy model
Reon Kadena, always make me horny
Yum YUm

SlaveKNIGHT said...

omg i want to eat this girl, she is sooooo damn damn yummy...grrrrrrr...

Kevin Lucas said...

She is look like very hot.Nice blog

Simple Reon Kadena said...

I like Reon Very much. I had seen some simple, but very beautiful photos here also http://myfavphotosforyou.blogspot.com/2008/11/japaneese-girl-reon-kadena.html for fans of Reon Kadena in my

Anonymous said...

Reon is sexy but there’s one who is even more pretty than Reon, its Haruna Yabuki.
http://japansugoi.com/wordpress/haruna-yabuki-sexy-sabra-photo-shoot-in-okinawa-2009/

Reon Kadena said...

Some very nice pictures here, thanks for your contribution. Reon is always very tasty in still photography.

Anonymous said...

reon is fine but I think Sayaka matsui is sexier IMHO
http://www.japansugoi.com/wordpress/sayaka-matsui-sexy-race-queen-and-chakuero-idol/

Anonymous said...

Haruna's a good dancer too
http://www.japansugoi.com/wordpress/haruna-yabuki-dancing/

Post a Comment

 

Recent Comments

Cloud Labels